Shinystat.Com - Info

shinystat receives about 27,615 unique visitors and 215,394 (7.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $706,229.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shinystat.com is ranked number 19,317 in the world and 0.006% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Genova, 08, Italy and links to network IP address 195.210.96.84.

About - Shinystat.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$706,229.50
Daily Revenue:
$220.92
Monthly Revenue:
$6,627.60
Yearly Revenue:
$80,635.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,615
Monthly Unique Visitors:
828,450
Daily Pageviews:
215,394 (7.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,317 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.006% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
65,769
Average Load Time:
(1314 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 67.5%68.0%593
Saudi Arabia 8.8%19.2%1932
Portugal 5.9%2.5%2058
Indonesia 3.9%1.9%8526
India 2.7%0.5%84267
Spain 1.4%3.6%23207
Morocco 1.0%1.4%5652
United States 0.9%0.3%292995

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shinystat.com
45.66%13.73%2.3
s13.shinystat.com
30.46%37.13%9.2
s1.shinystat.com
11.20%8.15%5.5
s2.shinystat.com
10.62%12.83%9.1
s6.shinystat.com
9.95%4.39%3.3
s12.shinystat.com
8.43%5.05%4.5
s9.shinystat.com
8.15%6.02%5.5
s4.shinystat.com
7.10%7.35%7.8
s5.shinystat.com
5.79%2.22%2.9
s3.shinystat.com
2.29%0.45%1.5
s10.shinystat.com
1.38%0.65%4
s11.shinystat.com
0.68%1.67%19
OTHER
0%0.37%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
296,000
Google Indexed Pages:
82,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
294,133
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
87,916
Bing Backlinks:
267,387
Bing Indexed Pages:
79,321

Domain Overview

SEMrush shinystat.com
Domain:
  shinystat.com
Rank:
  3028310
Organic Keywords:
  48
Organic Traffic:
  32
Organic Cost:
  $230.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  15
Adwords Cost:
  $5.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3
Facebook shares:
  61
Facebook comments:
  4
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  68
Tweets:
  29
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  56
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Hosted Components and Services/Counters and Trackers

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.210.96.84
ASN:
AS6665 
ISP:
Shiny Corporation 
Server Location:
Genova
08
Italy
 

Other sites hosted on 195.210.96.84

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 13 Aug 2015 11:33:40 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.26
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname denise.shiny.it
Rname hostmaster.denise.shiny.it
Serial Number 2015072400
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX denise.shiny.it 3600
MX agnus.shiny.it 3600
A 195.210.96.84 3600
NS ns3.shinystat.com 3592
NS denise.shiny.it 3592
NS mimas.shiny.it 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-02-20
Domain Age:
15 years 5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: SHINYSTAT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 20259018_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-13T09:37:57Z
Creation Date: 2000-02-20T16:00:20Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-02-20T16:00:20Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0129563
Registrant Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0129563
Registrant Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Registrant City: Toronto
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.4165385457
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0129563
Admin Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0129563
Admin Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Admin City: Toronto
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.4165385457
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0129563
Tech Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0129563
Tech Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Tech City: Toronto
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4165385457
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DENISE.SHINY.IT
Name Server: NS3.SHINYSTAT.COM
Name Server: MIMAS.SHINY.IT
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-13T09:37:57Z <<<

This domain's privacy is protected by contactprivacy.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.contactprivacy.com and follow the instructions.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHINYSTAT.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: ***
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Name Server: DENISE.SHINY.IT
Name Server: MIMAS.SHINY.IT
Name Server: NS3.SHINYSTAT.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-aug-2015
Creation Date: 20-feb-2000
Expiration Date: 20-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 13 Aug 2015 11:33:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shinystat.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.